拍品 4530 - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 设计 - Mittwoch, 03. Juli 2019, 03.00 PM
AFTER PIERRE PUGET (1620-1694),
Bronze figure of a faun, ca. 1900.
Bronze with brown patina. The plinth signed PUGET. 2 foundry marks, and inscribed: SUSSE FRS EDTS. PARIS CIRE PERDUE.
H 53 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 600 (包含買家佣金)