拍品 4451 - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 设计 - Mittwoch, 03. Juli 2019, 03.00 PM
ANTOINE BOFILL
(1875-1939/53)
SCULPTURE, ca. 1910/20. Race car, headed by the Goddess of Victory.
Bronze with a brown patina, and in part gold-plated.
Signed Bofill. L 49 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)