拍品 6533 - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Donnerstag, 04. Juli 2019, 01.00 PM
SWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY
Woman in Valais costume on a balcony.
Pastel on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: L. F.
52 x 40 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Pastel on paper. Framed behind glass. The paint surface slightly rubbed. Overall good condition.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)