拍品 6884 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch, 07. Juli 2021, 05.00 PM
ERNEST NEUSCHUL
(Aussig 1895 - 1968 London)
Untitled.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left: EN.
61 × 37.7 cm.
Provenienz:
Condition: Overall in good condition. With minimal superficial soiling and craquelure. The green lower left with minimal paint loss.
CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)