拍品 317* - A197AS 亚洲艺术:日本、印度、东南亚 - Mittwoch, 02. Juni 2021, 02.00 PM
A BOXWOOD NETSUKE OF TWO MUSHROOMS.
Japan, 19th c. Ø 4.5 cm.
The stipe of the larger mushroom creates a natural himotoshi. Fine patina.
Provenienz:
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)