拍品 3042 - Z41 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016, 03.00 PM
RUDOLF KOLLER
(1828 Zürich 1905)
Hornbach, 1873
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: RKoller. 73.
142 x 113 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
- from a Swiss private collection.
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 500 (包含買家佣金)