拍品 1003 - W253AS 亚洲艺术:喜马拉雅、中国 (西) - Dienstag, 13. Juni 2017, 02.00 PM
A PARCEL-GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF SARIPUTTA, A DISCIPLE OF THE BUDDHA.
Tibeto-chinese, 18th c. Height 8 cm.
Min. rest.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)