拍品 1677* - A185 摄影 - Donnerstag, 28. Juni 2018, 02.00 PM
GIBSON, RALPH
(1939)
Nude, 1992.
Gelatin silver print on baryta paper. Vintage.
Image 31.7 x 21.1 cm.
Verso fully signed, hand dated and numbered 23/25. Under passepartout.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 563 (包含買家佣金)