拍品 6529 - W257 绘画 (西) - Dienstag, 26. Juni 2018, 04.00 PM
BRUNO BRUNI
(Gradara 1935 - lives and works in Hamburg and Pesaro)
Untitled (reclining act).
Bronze, with brown Patina.
With the incised signature, and with the stamped number: 35/99.
Length 35 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 300 / 600 | (€ 310 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 563 (包含買家佣金)