拍品 3266 - A186 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 28. September 2018, 04.00 PM

IWAN JAKOWLEWITSCH BILIBIN

(Tarchovka 1876–1942 St. Petersburg)
Illustration to "The white duck". 1901.
Oil on board.
Monogrammed and dated lower right in Cyrillic: 01.
35.8 x 28 cm.

Provenienz:

Provenance:
Swiss private collection.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 900 (包含買家佣金)