拍品 6638* - ibid101 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018, 04.00 PM
JIM DINE
(Cincinnati/Ohio 1935 - lives and works in London and Vermont)
Hands. 1970/1976.
Colour lithograph. 66/150. Signed and dated lower left in pencil: Jim Dine 1970-1976, also entitled in the centre: Hands. Sheet size 79.4 x 56.4 cm on wove paper.
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonne: ????
Overall good condition. Minor rippling.
CHF 350 / 550 | (€ 360 / 570)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)