拍品 4131 - ibid105 家具&杂物 - Mittwoch, 03. Juli 2019, 01.00 PM
MAX WEISS
(1921-1996)
BRONZE SCULPTURE OF A BULL, probably 1960s/70s.
Bronze with a brown patina.
Monogrammed MW.
16x39x22 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)