拍品 4444 - ibid105 online only在线拍卖 设计 - Mittwoch, 03. Juli 2019, 03.00 PM
RAYMONDE GUERBE
(1894-1995)
SEATED FEMALE NUDE, ca. 1920/30.
Bronze with a green patina. Dark marble plinth.
Signed 'Guerbe'. 26x12x29 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 875 (包含買家佣金)