拍品 3777* - A193 战后和当代 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM
MARTIN DISLER
(Seewen 1949–1996 Geneva)
Untitled. 1993.
Gouache on wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: disler 93.
76.3 × 56.7 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance: Purchased directly from the artist by the present owner, since then private collection Berlin.
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 313 (包含買家佣金)