拍品 3823 - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 04. Juli 2020, 11.00 AM
MARC CHAGALL
(Witebsk 1887–1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence)
La Féerie. 1969.
Colour lithograph. Épreuve d'artiste VII/XXV, artist's proof outside the edition of 50. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 33.5 × 41 cm on wove paper by Arches 48.4 × 56.2 cm.
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Mourlot, no. 576.
CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)