拍品 4818 - ibid113 online only在线拍卖 家具 - Donnerstag, 09. Juli 2020, 04.00 PM
PAIR OF CANDELABRAS "AUX VICTOIRES AILÉES"
Second Empire, France, end of the 19th century.
Bronze, parcel-gilt and dark patinated.
H 39 cm.
Provenienz:
- Slightly rubbed and oxidized
- Nozzles, slightly bent
- Nozzles, slightly bent
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 188 (包含買家佣金)