拍品 3637 - A195 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 05. Dezember 2020, 10.00 AM
MARC CHAGALL
(Witebsk 1887–1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence)
Le Silence. 1973.
Lithograph. 13/30. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 49 × 32.5 cm on Japan paper 68 × 49.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Mourlot, no. 694.
CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)