拍品 3238 - A199 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 03. Dezember 2021, 04.00 PM
LAJOS VON EBNETH
(Șimleu Silvaniei 1902–1982 Lima)
Composition. 1925.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: EL / 25.
46 × 31 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Swiss private collection, by descent to the present owners.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 55 200 (包含買家佣金)