拍品 5035 - ibid118 online only在线拍卖 雕塑&杂物 - Dienstag, 30. März 2021, 10.00 AM
PAIR OF GARDEN FIGURES, DESIGNED AS SEATED LIONS
20th century.
Bronze, green patinated.
H 90 cm.
Provenienz:
- Signs of wear
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 000 (包含買家佣金)