拍品 3632 - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM
JOAN MIRÓ
(Montroig near Barcelona 1893–1983 Palma de Mallorca)
Miró sculpteur. 1974.
Colour lithograph. 30/100. Signed in pencil lower right: Mirò. Image 20 × 40 cm on wove paper by Guarro 35 × 52 cm. Published and printed by Ediciones Polígrafa, Barcelona.
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Miró, Lithographe V, no. 940.
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)