拍品 3623* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM
MARC CHAGALL
(Witebsk 1887–1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence)
Le Temple. 1973.
Colour lithograph. 40/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 81 × 66.5 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 98 × 73 cm.
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Mourlot, no. 703.
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 750 (包含買家佣金)