拍品 3679 - A203 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag, 01. Dezember 2022, 10.00 AM
ALEXANDER CALDER
(Lawnton 1898–1976 New York City)
Pyramids. Ca. 1970/75.
Colour lithograph. 27/95. Signed in pencil lower right: Calder. Sheet size on wove paper 75 × 109.9 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 125 (包含買家佣金)