拍品 3002 - A207 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 01. Dezember 2023, 02.00 PM
FRANK BUCHSER
(1828 Feldbrunnen 1890)
Moroccan woman. Circa 1880.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower left: F.B.
33.5 × 18.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 6 000 / 10 000 | (€ 6 190 / 10 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 125 (包含買家佣金)