拍品 3162 - A136 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 04.00 PM
JOHANN GOTTFRIED STEFFAN
(Wädenswil 1815–1905 Munich)
Young herdsman with goats and sheep. 1858. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left and dated: JGSteffan 1858 pt 54 x 74 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: JGSteffan 1858 pt
54 x 74 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 16 000 / 24 000 | (€ 16 490 / 24 740)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 400 (包含買家佣金)