拍品 3080 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM
ADAM PYNACKER
(Pijnacker 1621–1673 Amsterdam) Forest landscape with waterfall. Oil on canvas. Signed. Verso stamp: Bündner Kunstmuseum. Inv.No. 977/3367. Leihgabe. 43 x 47.5 cm. Certificate: W. Bernt, Munich, 1977. Dr. Laurie Harwood has confirmed the authenticity by mail based on an illustration.
Waldlandschaft mit Wasserfall.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Signiert. Verso Stempel: Bündner Kunstmuseum, Inv. Nr. 977/3367, Leihgabe.
43 x 47,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)