拍品 3020* - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
Studio of JOOS VAN CLEVE
(circa 1485 Antwerp 1540) The Infant Jesus with grapes. Circa 1525-30. Oil on panel. 33 x 26 cm.
Jesuskind mit Weintrauben. Um 1525-30.
Öl auf Holz.
33 x 26 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 30 000 | (€ 25 770 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)