拍品 3234* - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 04.30 PM
MIHALY VON ZICHY
(Zala 1827–1906 St. Petersburg)
Painter and model. Watercolour on paper. Signed lower right: M. Zichy. 57 x 44 cm.
Aquarell auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: M. Zichy.
57 x 44 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 12 000 / 15 000 | (€ 12 370 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)