拍品 3058* - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
HENDRICK VAN STEENWIJK the Younger
(Antwerp circa 1580–1649 Leiden) The release of Saint Peter from prison. Oil on canvas. 151 x 125 cm.
Die Befreiung des Heiligen Petrus aus dem Gefängnis.
Öl auf Leinwand.
151 x 125 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 144 000 (包含買家佣金)