拍品 3021 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
MASTER WITH THE PARROT
(active in Antwerp circa 1520–1530) Madonna with the infant in swaddling bands. Oil on panel. 75.4 x 52.2 cm. Expertise: M. J. Friedländer, Amsterdam 25.3.1949. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Maria mit dem verwickelten Kind.
Öl auf Holz.
75,4 x 52,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)