这里注册。

拍品 3189 - A142 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 04.30 PM

FILIP MALIAVIN

(Kazanki 1869–1940 Nice)
Two women laughing. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Ph. Maliavin. 34 x 46 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Ph. Maliavin.
34 x 46 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 156 000