拍品 3031* - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
JOOS DE MOMPER the Younger
(1564 Antwerp 1635) Rocky landscape with travellers. Oil on panel. 49.5 x 67 cm. Provenance:–Galerie Finck, Brussels, 1984, No. 10.–Private collection . Exhibited: Brussels, Galerie Finck, 1984, No. 10.
Felslandschaft mit Reisenden.
Öl auf Holz.
49,5 x 67 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 90 000 / 120 000 | (€ 92 780 / 123 710)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 90 000 (包含買家佣金)