拍品 3324 - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM
KARL JAUSLIN
(1842 Muttenz 1904)
Field Marshall Suworow with his Russian army at St Gotthard. Pencil on paper. Signed and dated lower right: K Jauslin mai 26 1899. 21 x 28 cm.
Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: K Jauslin mai 26 1899.
21 x 28 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 500 / 2 200 | (€ 1 550 / 2 270)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)