拍品 3020 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 02.30 PM
Follower of GIOVANNI FRANCESCO BARBIERI called GUERCINO
(Cento 1591–1666 Bologna) Rinaldo and Armida. Oil on canvas. 123.4 x 157.6 cm.
Rinaldo und Armida.
Öl auf Leinwand.
123,4 x 157,6 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 38 400 (包含買家佣金)