拍品 3037 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
Circle of PAUL VAN SOMER
(Antwerp 1576–1621 London) Portrait of a lady in a lace collar. Oil on panel. 64 x 49.5 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Switzerland.
Bildnis einer Dame mit Spitzenkragen.
Öl auf Holz.
64 x 49,5 cm.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung Schweiz.
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)