拍品 3019 - A164 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 03.00 PM
Attributed to IPPOLITO SCARSELLA called IL SCARSELLINO
(1550 Ferrara 1620) The supper at Emmaus. Oil on canvas. 55 x 34 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Switzerland.
Gastmahl in Emmaus.
Öl auf Leinwand.
55 x 34 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)