拍品 3258 - A162 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 05.00 PM
AUGUSTE LOUIS VEILLON
(Bex 1834–1890 Geneva)
Fishemen in the Naples area. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: A. Veillon. 64.5 x 110 cm. Provenance:–collection of Monsieur Katten
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: A. Veillon.
64,5 x 110 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)