拍品 3073 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM

JACQUES VAN DER WYHEN

(1588 The Netherlands 1658) Elegant couple during a hunt in a river landscape before a Flemish village. Oil on panel. Verso marks of the town of Antwerp and the panel maker. 53 x 96.7 cm. Provenance: European private collection.
Elegantes Paar während der Jagd in einer Flusslandschaft vor einem flämischen Dorf.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso die Marken der Stadt Antwerpen und des Panelenherstellers.
53 x 96,7 cm.

Provenienz: Europäische Privatsammlung.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 000 / 16 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000