拍品 3031 - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM

Attributed to DIRCK BARENDSZ

(1534 Amsterdam circa 1592) Portrait of a nobleman with a coin. Oil on canvas. 80.2 x 65.7 cm. Provenance:–Glerum auction, The Hague, 25.11.1991, Lot 125.–Swiss private collection. Archived at the RKD, The Hague under number 137485 and dated between 1550 and 1574
Porträt eines Edelmannes mit einer Münze.
Öl auf Leinwand.
80,2 x 65,7 cm.

Provenienz: - Auktion Glerum, Den Haag, 25.11.1991, Los 125. - Schweizer Privatsammlung. Dieses Gemälde ist im RKD, Den Haag, unter der Nummer 137485 archiviert und dort zwischen 1550 und 1574 datiert.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 000 / 12 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000