拍品 3058* - A166 大师画作 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 03.00 PM
Circle of CARL WILHELM DE HAMILTON
(Brussels 1668–1754 Augsburg) Still life of flowers with insects and various animals. Oil on panel. 44.7 x 29.7 cm.
Blumenstillleben mit Insekten und diversen Tieren.
Öl auf Holz.
44,7 x 29,7 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 000 (包含買家佣金)