拍品 6414 - W242 绘画 (西) - Mittwoch, 17. September 2014, 04.00 PM
BOLOGNA, CIRCA 1700 Head of a putto. Oil on canvas. 21 x 18.2 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Kopf eines Putto.
Öl auf Leinwand.
21 x 18,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 915 (包含買家佣金)