拍品 133A* - A167AS 亚洲艺术:喜马拉雅、中国 - Dienstag, 29. Oktober 2013, 10.00 AM
A GILT COPPER FIGURE OF BUDDHA WITH VAJRA. Tibet, 15th century, height 37 cm.
Tibet, 15. Jh. H 37 cm.
Feuervergoldete Kupferlegierung.
Provenienz:
CHF 100 000 / 150 000 | (€ 103 090 / 154 640)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 216 000 (包含買家佣金)