拍品 1518 - A174 地毯 - Donnerstag, 17. September 2015, 05.00 PM

TEKKE BOCHARA old.

Brown central field with four gul rows, slight signs of wear in some areas, 215x385 cm.
Braunes Innenfeld mit vier Göllreihen, stellenweise leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 215x385 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 938 (包含買家佣金)