拍品 3033* - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM
JAN BRUEGHEL the Younger
(1601 Antwerp 1678) River landscape with a group of figures by the bank. Oil on copper. 21.5 x 33 cm. Expertise: Dr. Klaus Ertz, 22.4.2008. Provenance: European private collection.
Flusslandschaft mit einer Figurengruppe am Ufer.
Öl auf Kupfer.
21,5 x 33 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 90 000 / 120 000 | (€ 92 780 / 123 710)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 108 000 (包含買家佣金)