拍品 3267 - A170 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 05.00 PM
EUGÈNE LOUIS BOUDIN
(Honfleur 1824–1898 Deauville)
Trouville. Le Port. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: E. Boudin. 30 x 41.2 cm. Provenance:–Gérard collection, Paris.–Private collection, Switzerland. Literature: Schmit, Robert: Eugène Boudin, vol. II, Paris 1973, p. 268, No. 2005 (with ill).
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: E. Boudin.
30 x 41,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 800 (包含買家佣金)