拍品 6824 - W242 早期印制品 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 9.30 AM

BELLANGÉ, HIPPOLYTE (1800 Paris 1866). Soldiers checking travel documents, 1833. Watercolour, 9 x 7.5 cm. Signed and dated lower right in brown pen: Bellangé 1833.

Soldaten beim Kontrollieren eines Reisedokuments, 1833. Aquarell, 9 x 7.5 cm. Mit brauner Feder unten rechts signiert und datiert: Bellangé 1833.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 293 (包含買家佣金)