拍品 1015 - Z36 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 27. Juni 2014, 10.00 AM

EMILE GALLE CEILING LIGHT, circa 1900 Yellow glass with blue overlay and etching. Decorated with marguerites. Fitted with a bronze mount with chain and rosette. Signed Gallé. D. 55 cm.

DECKENLEUCHTER, um 1900
Gelbes Glas blau überfangen und geätzt.
Runde Form mit Dekor von Margeriten. Bronzemontur mit Kette und Rosette. Signiert Gallé. D. 55 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 9 000 / 12 000 | (€ 9 280 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)