拍品 1203 - Z37 设计 - Samstag, 06. Dezember 2014, 11.00 AM
Attributed to MARCEL BREUER (1902 - 1981) WRITING DESK, circa 1940 for Janssens frères Chromed steel and black painted wood. 143 x 70 x 77 cm. Losses and traces of wear.
(1902 - 1981)
PULT, um 1940 für Janssens frères
Chromstahl und Holz schwarz lackiert.
143 x 70 x 77 cm. Fehlstellen und Gebrauchsspuren.
CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 960 (包含買家佣金)