拍品 3227 - A172 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 05.00 PM
ADOLPHE MONTICELLI
(1824 Marseille 1886)
Parkland with figures. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: Monticelli. 33 x 48 cm. Expertise: Charles J. Garibaldi, 7.2.1973. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Marc Stammegna has confirmed the authenticity of this work.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Monticelli.
33 x 48 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)