拍品 3434 - A174 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 18. September 2015, 11.15 AM

ATTRIBUTED TO DUSART, CORNELIS

(1660 Haarlem 1704)
A peasant with jug and cup.
Schwarze Kreide, Feder in Grau, Aquarell.
Mit brauner Feder unten links signiert: C. Dusart.
10,5 x 8,8 cm. Gerahmt.

Provenienz:

Black chalk, pen and grey ink, watercolour. Signed lower left in pen and brown ink: C. Dusart.
10.5 x 8.8 cm. Framed.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)