拍品 3068* - A172 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 03.00 PM
Attributed to MEINDERT HOBBEMA
(1638 Amsterdam 1709) Cottage with passers-by in a wooded landscape. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: m.hobbema. 30 x 37 cm. Expertise: Dr. Eduard Plietzsch, 20.5.1959. Provenance: –Collection of Dominique-Vivant Baron Denon, Paris, 1826.–Kunsthandel Paul Bottenweiser, Berlin, 1925.–European private collection.
Landhaus mit Passanten in einer bewaldeten Landschaft.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: m.hobbema.
30 x 37 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)